Cici Hong is a Chinese singer and actress.
In 2011, she won the Chinese singing contest, Super Girl, and kicked off to her singing career from there on.
She also participated in various mini-movies that started her acting career.

Details
First Name: Chen
Family Name: Hong
Native name: 洪辰
Also Known as: 滚滚, 茜茜, 国际洪, Gun Gun, Qian Qian, Guo Ji Hong,
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: October 9, 1991

性别: 女
星座: 天秤座
出生日期: 1991年10月09日
出生地: 中国,江苏,常州
职业: 演员
更多中文名: 茜茜 滚滚(昵称)