Not to be confused with the supermodel, Du Juan.

Details
First Name: Du Juan
Family Name: He
Native name: 何杜娟
Also Known as: Ho To -Kuen,
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: May 18, 1987

性别: 女
星座: 金牛座
出生日期: 1987年05月18日
出生地: 中国,广东,河源
职业: 演员
更多外文名: Cuckoo He
更多中文名: 杜娟