Ma Meng Wei (real name: Ma De Ya) is a Chinese actress born in Yinchuan, Ningxia and graduated from Shanghai Institute of Visual Arts. She officially debuted in 2017 with her participation in the youth inspirational idol drama “Attack, Lightning!”.

Details
First Name: Meng Wei
Family Name: Ma
Native name: 马梦唯
Also Known as: Ma Mengwei, Ma Deya, 马德丫, 馬夢唯, 馬德丫
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: November 20, 1993

性别: 女
星座: 天蝎座
出生日期: 1994年11月20日
出生地: 宁夏银川
职业: 演员
更多中文名: 马德丫