Chen Xiao Yun is a Chinese actress born in the Jilin Province, she also graduated from the Central Academy of Drama (Beijing).

Details
First Name: Xiao Yun
Family Name: Chen
Native name: 陈小纭
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: June 29, 1989

性别: 女
星座: 巨蟹座
出生日期: 1989年06月29日
出生地: 中国,吉林
职业: 演员
更多中文名: 陈昀
家庭成员: 于小彤(前男友)