First Name: Zi
Family Name: Xi
Native name: 曦子
Also Known as: Xizi, Zixi, Cilla
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: September 8, 1994


She is a Chinese actress and model who graduated from the New York Film Academy. In 2016, She first touched the screen due to appearing in the urban emotional comedy ” Long Live Mrs. ” In 2017, she starred in the female costume inspirational drama “The Queen of Solitude ” and played the princess Yu Wenzhu of the Northern Zhou Dynasty in the drama; in the same year, starred in the happy twist drama “Pre-Wedding Travel Guide”.In 2018, starred in the fitness theme urban emotional drama ” My Fitness Coach “.