Wang Yan Zhi, born in Linfen, Shanxi, graduated from the 2011 undergraduate class of the Acting Department of the Central Academy of Drama and is an actress from China.

Details
First Name: Yan Zhi
Family Name: Wang
Native name: 王妍之
Also Known as: 王婧, Wang Jing
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: July 6, 1993

性别: 女
星座: 巨蟹座
出生日期: 1993年07月06日
出生地: 中国,山西,临汾
职业: 演员
更多中文名: 王婧(本名)