Zhou Yi Ran, born in Chongqing, is a Chinese actress. She graduated from the Sichuan Conservatory of Music majoring in classical dance.

Details
First Name: Yi Ran
Family Name: Zhou
Native name: 周依然
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: October 30, 1996

性别: 女
星座: 天蝎座
出生日期: 1995年10月30日
出生地: 中国,重庆
职业: 演员